Platzhalter Bannerbild
Druckansicht öffnen
 

Gremien

 

Konferenz der Schüler und Schülerinnen 2020/21
Klasse 1. Klassensprecher/in 2. Klassensprecher/in 1. Stellvertreter/in 2. Stellvertreter/in
7a Maja Rösgen Jaimy Zeuke Nicole Handke Lenja Neubert
7b Fynn Brehmer Annika Szof Elias Kotzur Felix Donath
7c Luca Scholz Alina Junker / Patricia Schröder
8a Vanessa Kutschera Mareike Siepert Hannes Präger Luca Fussan
8b Nahida Teske Jonas Müller / /
8c Leonie Steppan Max Jahnke / /
9a Marc Bichteler Richard Pruß / /
9b Dustin Cordes Jamie Wiedner / /
9c Alexandra Lehmann Jennifer Hartmann Jasmin Sakolowski Angelina Kühn
10a Nadine Lehmann Gregor Jaretzke / /
10b Pascal Koschitza Paul Krogull / /
beratende Stimmen
Lehrer H. Hofmann Fr. Kage Fr. Bernhard Fr. Drobig
Eltern H. Klar (10b) Fr. Gogolin (5a) Fr. Rösler (10a) Fr. Zech (3a)

 

 

Konferenz der Eltern 2020/2021
Klasse 1. Elternsprecher/in 2. Elternsprecher/in 1. Stellvertreter/in 2. Stellvertreter/in
7a Fr. Rother Fr. Rösgen Fr. Semsch Fr. Hötzel
7b Fr. Paulitz Fr. Kotzur Fr. Hesse Fr. Donath
7c H. Enger Fr. Anders Fr. Wache Fr. Jurk
8a Fr. Quoos H. Pohle / /
8b Fr. Renner Fr. Kawczynski / /
8c Fr. Hermann Fr. Duda / /
9a Fr. Förster Fr. Bichteler / /
9b Fr. Wagner Fr. Großmann / /
9c Fr. Golombek / / /
10a Fr. Thiel Fr. Rösler / /
10b H. Klar Fr. Noack / /
Vorsitzende/r: H. Klar Schulsprecher/in: H. Gerlach; Stellvertreter/in: Fr. Duda
beratende Stimmen
Lehrer Frau Krause Fr. Vietzke Fr. Krug Fr. Drobig
Schüler Leonie Steppan (8c) Eva Tomschy (6b) Pascal Koschitza (10b) /

 

 

Schulkonferenz 2020/21
Lehrervertretung Elternvertretung
Mitglied Stellvertreter/in Mitglied Stellvertreter/in
Fr. Näther Fr. Krause H. Klar (10b) Fr. Noack (10b)
Fr. Drobig Fr. Vietzke Fr. Gogolin (5a) Fr. Quoos (8a)
Fr. Deunert Fr. Passow Fr. Semsch (7a) Fr. Renner (8b)
Fr. Krug H. Billeb Fr. Zech (3a) Fr. Bichteler (9a)
Fr. Karge Fr. Mielke H. Enger (7c) H. Dörry (5b)
Schülervertretung Schulträger
Mitglied Stellvertreter/in Mitglied Stellvertreter/in
Eva Tomschy (6b) Polly Rinert (6b) H. Mekelburg H. Müller
Marc Bichteler (9a) Richard Pruß (9a)    
Lukas Galfe (9b) Jina Rösicke (9b)    
Nadine Lehmann (10a) Pascal Koschitza (10b)    
Polly Riner (6b) Lucian Winter (6b)    

 

 

Weitere Konferenzen 2020/21
Kreisschülerrat
Mitglied Christoph Nagorny (9a)  
Stellvertreter/in Alexandra Lehmann (9c)  
Kreislehrerrat
Mitglied H. Billeb  
Stellvertreter/in Fr. Bernhard  
Kreislehrerrat
Mitglied H. Klar (10b)  
Stellvertreter/in Fr. Schulz (4a)  
Lehrerkonferenz (beratende Stimmen)
Eltern Fr. Gogolin (5a)  
Schüler Vanessa Kutschera (8a), Pascal Koschitza (10b) Rene Stanzel (6a)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Startseite     Login     Impressum     Spree-Neiße     Döbern     Datenschutz